Országos népzenei minősítő

Népzenei zsűrinévsor

1. Alföldy Boruss István                               Budapest, Magyar Rádió

2. Balogh Sándor                                          Budapest

3. Bárdosi Ildikó                                            Debrecen,

4.. Bencze Lászlóné Dr. Mező Judit          Debrecen

5. Benedek Krisztina                                    Gödöllő

6. Berta Alexandra                                        Budapest

7. Bimbó Zoltán                                             Megyei Kulturális és Művelődési Központ - Eger

8. Birinyi József                                             Budapest, Media Flash KFT.

9. Budai Ilona                                                Budapest,

10. Dévai János                                            Tahi .

11. Domokos Mária                                       Budapest, MTA Zenetudományi Intézet

12. Fehér Anikó                                             Budapest,

13. dr. Gerzanics Magdolna                        Budapest,

14. Györfi Katalin

15. Hajdú Ágota                                             Nyíregyháza. Vikár Sándor Zeneiskola

16. ifj. Horváth Károly                                    Zalaegerszeg Zeneiskola

17. Husi Gyula                                               

18. Juhász Erika                                             Debrecen, . Ének Zene tanszék:

19. dr. Juhász Katalin                                    Budapest

20. Kóka Rozália                                            Budapest

21 Kovács László                                           Pécel

22. Lázár Katalin                                             MTA Zenetudományi Intézet

23. Dr.Lengyel Erzsébet                                Szolnok

24. Maczkó Mária                                            Tura

25. Mészáros Béla                                          Garabonciás Népzenei Iskola,  Miskolc

26. Miskolczy Mariska

27. Némethné Süveges Zsuzsa                    Gyöngyös

28. Paksa Katalin                                              MTA Zenetudományi Intéze

29. Römer Ottó                                                  Nyíregyházi Főiskola

30. Szabóné Nagy Annamária                       Táborfalva

31. Szabó Viola                                                 Gyöngyös

32. Széles András                                             Budapest

33.. Tanai Erzsébet

34. Tari Lujza                                                      MTA Zenetudományi Intézet

35. Vadas László                                               Tállya

36. Vakler Anna                                                 Székesfehérvár

37. Dr. Várnai Ferenc                                        Pécs

38. Varró János                                                  Székesfehérvár